Wyniki Spotkań XV Edycja Halowej Ligi Piłki Nożnej 2018/2019
 

I LIGA

I Kolejka
27-28 październik 2018 r.
 

Z.B.Antczak vs Wysoczański

17 – 2

Grabski .S.7

Celejewski .M.4

Korzeniowski . B.2

Wargin .Ł.2

Onichimowski K.1

Włudarz .H.1

Bednarek .D.1

Napierajczyk .D.1

Browar vs Nietoperz Gardzko

18 – 5

Staśkowiak D.5

Łojko M.3

Mumot M.4

Laskowski R.3

Fotek D.2

Jakubowski G.1

Kaczmarczyk T.5

Tele Maxx FC vs Pizzeria Tomaso

15 – 4

Wychowałek K.4

Napierała M.4

Laskowski P.2

Pijet .B.2

Mądrawski K.2

Brzozowski K.1

Zimny T.1

Bartkowski O.1

Bruckner W.1

Bruckner A.1

Oldboye vs Pionier Zwierzyń

7 – 7

Gorgiel M.3

Tiszenko E.1

Czekajło Ł.1

Karaś K.1

Pfal W.1

Loc J.3

Grochała P.2

Wasiura M.1

Grabski W.1

Stralco vs F1 Urania

12 – 7

Żęndełek J.5

Tomczak K.2

Zbraniec K.1

Sulej .W.1

Bykowski P.1

Kaszaraba M.

Sosnowski B.1

Pęcherzewski F.4

Jandy M.2

Chrebor D.1

Limited vs Troja

6 : 5

Siuda Ł.3

Andrzejczak M.1

Gil D.1

Sikora M.

Jędryczko A.3

Mazurek K.1

Majzlik P.1

II Kolejka
10-11 Listopad 2018 r.
 

F 1 Urania vs Pionier Zwierzyń

8 – 5

Smolarek K.4

Chrebor D.2

Klimowski G.1

Biskupski K.1

Loc .R.2

Loc J. J.1

Wasiura M.2

Tele Max FC vs Troja

6 – 6

Brzozowski K.3

Mądrawski K.1

Napierała M.1

Wychowałek K.1

Dolata R.3

Szwinto P.1

Doktor M.1

Mazurek K.1

Browar vs Limited

10 – 9

Łojko M.4

Fotek D.3

Staśkowiak D.1

Urbaniak P.1

Łojko Ł.1

Sikora M.3

Jaroszewicz M.2

Weinold S.2

Piotrowski K.1

Siuda Ł.1

Oldboye vs Wysoczański

10 – 7

Karaś K.5

Tiszenko E.1

Moroz D.2

Pfal W.2

Sagan T 4

Napierajczyk D.2

Sawicki G.1

ZB Antczak vs Nietoperz

5 – 0 ( VO)

III Kolejka
24-25 Listopad 2018 r.
 

Tele Maxx FC vs Browar

11 – 3

Laskowski D.4

Brzozowski K.3

WychowałeK K.2

Mądrawski K.2

Łojko M.1

Fotek D.1

Peruń M.1

Pionier FC vs Stralco

12 – 10

Grochała P.3

Grabski W.3

Wasiura M.2

Loc R.2

Kiedrowski M.2

Tomczak K.5

Rzędełek J.2

Bykowski P.2

Kaszaraba M.1

Troja vs Pizzeria Tomaso

11 – 8

Dolata R.6

Majzlik P.2

Jędryczko A.2

Sadolewski K.1

Bruckner A.3

Ostrowski J.2

Wysocki K.1

Bartkowski O.1

Zimny T.1

Oldboye vs Nietoperz

16 – 7

Tiszenko E.5

Gorgiel M.6

Moroz D.3

Rerus T.1

Karas K.1

Szczepankiewicz A.4

Nowowiejski O.1

Kowalewski J.1

Bejenka A.1

ZB Antczak vs Limited

15 – 3

Grabski S.6

Celejewski M.3

Gruszka D.3

Balicki Sz.1

Onichimowski K.1

Kaczmarek M.1

Siuda Ł.1

Weinold S1

Hubicz M.1

F1 Urania vs Wysoczański

14 – 9

Jandy M4

Smolarek K.4

Smolarek P.3

Chrebor R.1

Chrebor D.1

Pęcherzewski F.1

Bednarek D.3

Sanocki M.2

Korczyński G.1

Napierała D.1

Sagan P.1

Sawicki G.1

IV Kolejka
01-02 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

ZB.Antczak vs Pionier

11 – 6

Grabski S.5

Włudasz H.2

Onichimowski K.2

Celejewski M.1

Kaczmarek M.1

Loc R.2

Wasiura M.2

Kiedrowski M1

Loc J.1

Pizzeria Tomasco vs Limited

10 – 3

Bruckner A.3

Zimny T.2

Herberg R.2

Kużlak A.2

Ułasowiec M.1

Majchrzak S.2

Siuda Ł.1

Nietoperz vs Troja

6 – 6

Kaczmarczyk B.2

Kowalewski M.2

Szczepankiewicz A.1

Operan E.1

Ciba R.2

Dolata R.2

Mazurek K.2

Oldboye vs F1 Urania

18 – 2

Karaś K.4

Moroz D.4

Gorgiel M.3

Stróżyna M.2

Tiszenko E.2

Pfal W.2

Rerus T.1

Pęcherzewski F.1

Jabłoński D.1

Browar vs Wysoczański

8 – 5

Staśkowiak D.3

Fotek D.2

Urbaniak P.2

Łojko M.1

Sanocki M.2

Bednarek D.1

Korczyński G.1

Napierajczyk D.1

Stralco vs Tele Maxx FC

18 – 6

Zendełek J.6

Zbraniec J.5

Tomczak J.2

Ignasiak P.2

Bykowski P.2

Sulej W.1

Brzozowski K.2

Majzlik M.1

Napierała M.1

Wychowałek K.1

Laskowski P.

Zaległy mecz

Pizzeria Tomaso vs Stralco

7 – 6

Herberg R.2

Zimny T.2

Bruckner A.2

Bruckner W.1

Sulej W.2

Tomczak J.2

Zbraniec K.1

Zendełek J.1

VI Kolejka
15-16 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

ZB.Antczak vs Oldboye

9 – 8

Grabski S.6

Gruszka D.2

Balicki SZ.1

 

Gorgiel M.4

Moroz D.2

Tiszenko E.1

Rerus T.1

Pionier vs Troja

10 – 5

Grochała P.3

Grabski W.1

Wasiura M.1

Wolski S.1.

Kiedrowski M.3

Loc J.1

Dolata R.3

Jędryczko A.2

Browar vs F1 Urania

6 – 4

Staśkowiak D.3

Główka J.1

Łojko M.1

Mamot M.1

Uciński W.1

Smolarek K.1

Jandy M.1

Pęcherzewski F.1

Tele Maxx FC vs Nietoperz

12 – 4

Mądrawski K.3

Pupel P.3

Brzozowski K.2

Napierała M.1

Wychowałek K.1

Nadgłowski M.1

Laskowski P.1

Kaczmarczyk T.2

Bejenka S.2

Strlaco vs Limited

21 – 4

Żendełek J.6

Bykowski P.4

Zbraniec J.3

Kaszaraba M.3

Tomczak K.2

Sosnowski B.2

Ignasiak P.1

Siuda Ł.2

Chocianowski A.1

Andrzejkowicz M.1

Wysoczański vs Pizzeria Tomaso

11 – 8

Bednarek D.4

Sagan T.2

Fijak P.1

Nowak D.1

Łesak S.1

Napierajczyk D.1

Sanocki M.1

Ostrowski J.3

Wysocki K.2

Kużlak A.1

Herberg R.1

Zimny T.1

VII Kolejka
22-23 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

Limited vs F1 Urania

11 – 4

Jaroszewicz M.5

Hubicz M.2

Sikora M.1

Majchrzak S.1

Siuda Ł.1

Andrzejkowicz M.1

Chrebor D.1

Biskupski K.1

Uciński W.1

Turczyn K.1

Browar vs Troja

9 – 7

Staśkowiak D3

Fotek D.2

Łojko M.1

Urbaniak P.1

Laskowski R.1

Łojko Ł.1

Dolata R.3

Spychalski W.2

Majzlik P.1

Jachimowicz W.1

Z.B.Antczak vs Pizerria Tomaso

11 – 7

Grabski S.3

Onichimowski K.3

Korzeniowski B.2

Koza P.1

Włudarz H.1

Kaczmarek M.1

Ułasowiec M.3

Herberg R.2

Kuzlak A.1

Bruckner W.1

Oldboye vs Tele Maxx FC

12 – 11

Gorgiel M.5

Pfal W.2

Czekajło Ł.2

Rerus T.2

Moroz D.1

Pupel P.5

Mądrawski K.3

Majzlik M.1

Pijet B.1

Laskowski P.1

Strlaco vs Wysoczański

11 – 3

Żendełek J.4

Bykowski P.2

Zbraniec J.1

Kaszaraba M.2

Tomczak K.1

Sosnowski B.1

Napierajczyk D.2

Sagan T.1

Pionier vs Nietoperz

11 – 6

Grabski W.4

Wasiura M.3

Wożniak K.1

Grochała P.1

Kiedrowski M.1

Loc R.1

Nowowiejski O.3

Bedla P.1

Kowalewski M.1

Bejenka S.1

VIII Kolejka
29-30 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

Nietoperz vs F1 Urania

8 – 5

Kowalewski M.4

Bejenka S.2

Kaczmarczyk B.1

Rybacki P.1

Jandy M.2

Turczyn B.2

Chrebor D.1

Oldboye vs Limited

12 – 10

Moroz D.5

Gorgiel M.3

Pfal W.2

Czekajło Ł.1

Tiszenko E.1

Majchrzak S.3

Hubicz M.3

Sikora M.2

Siuda Ł.1

Hanzel Z.1

Pizzeria Tomaso vs Browar

10 – 6

Ostrowski J.3

Ułasowiec M.2

Bruckner W.2

Wysocki K.1

Zimny T.1

Bruckner A.1

Fotek D.2

Bazela M.1

Główka J.1

Staśkowiak D.1

Łojko M.1

Pionier vs Wysoczański

10 – 10

Loc R.5

Loc J.2

Grabski W.2

Kierdrowski M.1

Sanocki M.4

Bednarek D.2

Sagan T.1

Napierajczyk D.2

Łesak S.1

Strlaco vs Troja

17 – 11

Żendełek J.6

Bykowski P.3

Kaszaraba M.4

Zbraniec J .4

Mazurek K.3

Sadolewski K.2

Makowski Ł.2

Doktor M.1

Spychalski W.1

Dolata R.1

Borenstein T.1

Z.B.Antczak vs Tele Maxx FC

14 – 6

Grabski S.6

Gruszka D.2

Włudarz H.3

Korzniowski B.1

Koza P.1

Kaczmarek M.1

Napierała M.2

Majzlik M.2

Pupel P.1

Nadgłowski M.1

ix Kolejka
05-06 STYCZNIA 2019 r.

Browar vs Pionier

12 – 11

Łojko M.4

Łojko Ł. 2

Fotek D.1

Filipek M.1

Mumot m.1

Urbaniak P.1

Laskowski R.1

Jakubowski G.1

Grabski W.3

Wolski M.2

Loc R.2

Wasiura M.2

Grochała P.1

Loc J.1

Tele Maxx FC vs Limited

12 – 8

Napierała M.5

Wychowałek K.2

Brzozowski K.2

Mądrawski K.1

Pupel P.1

Majzilk M.1

Andrzejkowicz M.2

Siuda Ł.2

Gil D.1

Chocianowski A.1

Klimczuk M.1

Hubicz M.1

Z.B.Antczak vs F1 Urania

14 – 4

Grabski S.8

Onichimowski K.3

Włudarz H.2

Korzniowski B.1

Pęcherzewski F.1

Roszyk R.1

Chrebor A.1

Jabłoński D.1

Stralco vs Oldboye

7 – 6

Zendełek J.3

Sosnowski B.1

Bykowski P.1

Zbraniec K.1

Ignasiak P.

Gorgiel M.2

Tiszenko E.2

Pfal W.1

Moroz D.1

Wysoczański vs Troja

9 – 6

Sanocki M.3

Napierajczyk D.3

Sagan P.2

Sagan T.1

Ciba R.2

Mazurek K.1

Jachimowicz W.2

Doktor M.1

Pizzeria Tomaso vs Nietoperz

11 – 5

Herberg R.4

Bruckner A.3

Ułasowiec M.2

Ostrowski J.1

Kużlak A.1

Bejenka S.2

Bejenka A.1

Kaczmarczyk B.1

Bedla P.1

x Kolejka
12-13 STYCZNIA 2019 r.

Tele Maxx FC vs Pionier

7 – 3

Laskowski P.2

Majzlik M.2

Pupel P.1

Napierała M.1

Wychowałek K.1

Kiedrowski M.2

Grochała P.1

Oldboye vs Troja

16 – 4

Gorgiel M.11

Tiszenko E.3

Moroz D.1

Karaś K.1

Ciba R.2

Mazurek K.1

Szwinto P.1

Piezzeria Tomaso vs F1 Urania

5 – 0 ( VO)

Z.B.Antczak vs Browar

9 – 8

Grabski S.6

Gruszka D.1

Onichimowski K.1

Włudarz H.1

Łojko M.2

Fotek D.2

Perun M.1

Laskowski R.1

Główka J.1

Staśkowiak D.1

Wysoczański vs Limited

14 – 8

Bednarek D.4

Napierajczyk D.4

Korczyński G.3

Sawicki G.2

Sagan P.1

Siuda Ł.4

Gil D.2

Klimczuk M.2

Stralco vs Nietoperz

18 – 5

Żendełek J.6

Kaszaraba M.4

Bykowski P.3

Sosnowski B.2

Tomczak J.1

Zbraniec K.1

Sulej W.1

Kowalewski M.2

Bedla P.2

Bejenka A.1

xI Kolejka
19-20 STYCZNIA 2019 r.

Wysoczański vs Nietoperz

15 – 7

Bednarek D.7

Napierajczyk D.6

Sagan T.2

Kowalewski M.3

Bejenka A.2

Szczepankiewicz A.2

Stralco vs Browar

11 – 6

Żendełek J.4

Kaszaraba M.2

Sulej W.1

Ignasiak P.1

Zbraniec J.1

Sosnowski B.1

Tomczuk K.1

Łojko M.2

Staśkowiak D.1

FoteK D.1

Perun M.1

Bazela M.1

Piezzeria Tomaso vs Oldboye

15 – 7

Ostrowski J.4

Gancarz P.4

Zimny T.3

Bruckner W.2

Ułasowiec M.1

Herberg R.1

Pfal W.3

Tiszenko E.3

Rerus T.1

Pionier vs Limited

5 – 0 ( VO)

Teke Maxx FC vs F1 Urania

14 – 4

Napierała M.6

Wychowałek K.3

Mądrawski K.3

Brzozowski K.2

Biskupski J.1

Klimowski G.1

Pęcherzewski F.1

Chrebor D.1

Z.B.Antczak vs Troja

11 – 10

Grabski S.3

Gruszka D.2

Kaczmarek M.2

Onichimowski K.2

Koza P.1

Balicki Sz.1

Majzlik P.4

Spychalski W.2

Szwinto P.2

Borenstein A.1

Gruszka D.1

xII Kolejka
26-27 STYCZNIA 2019 r.

Z.B.Antczak vs Pizzeria Tomaso

15 – 8

Grabski S.5

Onichimowski K3

Celejewski M.3

Gruszka D.1

Kaczmarek M.1

Balicki SZ.1

Włudasz H.1

Bugała R.1

Wysocki K.3

Bruckner A.2

Sobecki M.1

Bruckner A.1

Ostrowski J.1

Oldboye vs Browar

13 – 11

Karaś K.3

Gorgiel M.3

Tiszonka E.3

Moroz D.2

Rerus T.1

Pfal W.1

Łojko M.3

Staśkowiak D.2

Łojko Ł2

Laskowski D.2

Fotetek D.1

Peruń M.1

Stralco vs Tele Maxx FC

9 – 5

Zbraniec J.2

Ignasiuk P.2

Zędełek J.2

Tomczak K.1

Kaszaraba M.1

Sosnowski B.1

Napierała M.2

Brzozowski K.2

Mądrawski K.1

Limited vs Troja

13 – 5

Chocianowski A.1

Siuda Ł.2

Gil D.3

Hubicz M.3

Sikora M.4

Majzlik P.2

Mazurek K.1

Makowski Ł.1

Dolata R.1

Wysoczański vs F1 Urania

10 – 4

Sagan T.5

Sanocki M.3

Sagan P.1

Napierajczyk D.1

Pęcherzewski F.2

Chrebor A.1

Biskupski K.1

Nietoperz vs Pionier

9 – 7

Bejenka A.5

Kaczmarczyk B.2

Rybacki P.1

Bejenka S.1

Loc R.3

Wolski M.2

Grabski W.2

xIII Kolejka
2-3 LUTY 2019 r.

Z.B.Antczak vs Tele Max FC

11 – 4

Grabski S.4

Onichimowski K2

Celejewski M.4

Włudarz H.1

Napierała M.2

Laskowski P.1

Mądrawski K.1

Oldboye vs Pizzeria

12 – 11

Karaś K.1

Gorgiel M.4

Tiszenko E.4

Moroz D.2

Pfal K.1

Herbg R.2

Ułasowiec M.1

Bruckner A.2

Kużlak A.2

Bruckner W.2

Zimny T.2

Stralco vs Browar

15 – 5

Ignasiak P.2

Zędełek J.5

Kaszaraba M.1

Kiliński K.2

Bykowski P.3

Sosnowski B.2

Fotek D.2

Bazela M.1

Staśkowiak D.1

Laskowski R.1

Limited vs Nietoperz

17 – 5

Chocianowski A.2

Siuda Ł.4

Gil D.2

Hubicz M.1

Jaroszewicz M.4

Majchrzak S.3

Klimczuk M.1

Kowalewski M.3

Szczepankiewicz A.1

Bejenka A.1

 

Pionier vs F1 Urania

5 – 0 ( VO)

Wysoczański vs Troja

11 – 6

Sagan T.2

Sanocki M.4

Napierajczyk D.2

Fijak P.1

Bednarek D.1

Korczyński G.1

Sadolewski K.2

Majzlik P.1

Makowski Ł.1

Jachimowicz W.1

Borenstein 1

xIV Kolejka
9-10 LUTY 2019 r.

Browar vs Tele Maxx FC

9 – 9

Łojko Ł.2

Łojko M.2

Peruń M.1

Fotek D.1

Staśkowiak D.1

Laskowski D.1

Laskowski R.1

Mądrawski K.2

Majzlik M.2

Brzozowski K.2

Napierała M.2

Laskowski P.1

Oldboye vs Z.B.Antczak

12 – 11

Moroz D.5

Gorgiel M.5

Tiszenko E.1

Gorgiel D.1

Onichimowski K.6

Grabski S.2

Włudarz H.1

Bugała R.1

Kaczmarek M.1

Stralco vs Tele Maxx FC

8 – 7

Zendełek J.2

Kiliński K.2

Zbraniec J.1

Tomczak K.1

Sosnowski B.1

Kaszaraba M.1

Ułasowiec M.4

Zimny T.1

Ostrowski J.1

Herberg R.1

Nietoperz vs F1 Urania

7 – 6

Kowalewski M.3

Kaczmarczyk T.2

Bejenka S.1

Rybacki P.1

Klimowski G.3

Chrebor D.2

Turczyn J.1

Troja vs Pionier

9 – 3

Majzlik P.3

Makowski Ł.2

Ciba R.2

Szwinto P.1

Mazurek K.1

Wasiura M.1

Grochała P.1

Wożniak K.1

Limited vs Wysoczański

11 – 4

Majchrzak S.3

Andrzejkowicz M.2

Gil D.2

Siuda Ł.2

Hubicz M.1

Chocianowski A.1

Napierajczyk D.2

Korczyński G.1

Nowak D.1

xV Kolejka
16-17 LUTY 2019 r.

Z.B.Antczak vs Browar

15 – 5

Grabski S.6

Koza P.4

Onichimowski K.3

Kaczmarek M.1

Balicki SZ.1

Perun M.2

Łojko M.1

Staśkowiak D.1

Laskowski R.1

Pizzeria Tomaso vs Tele Maxx FC

17 – 5

Ułasowiec M.6

Ułasowiec M.3

Zimny T.4

Kużlak A.2

Herberg R.1

Ostrowski J.1

Wychowałek K.2

Pupel P.1

Nadgłowski M.1

Brzozowski K.1

Stralco vs Oldboye

10 – 9

Żendełek J.4

Bykowski P.2

Ignasiak P.1

Tomczak J.1

Zbraniec K.1

Kaszaraba M.1

Gorgiel M.4

Moroz D.2

Tiszenko E.2

Pfal W.1

Wysoczański vs Nietoperz

14 – 6

Sagan T.8

Korczyński G.3

Napierajczyk D.1

Sagan P.1

Nowak D.1

Szczepankiewicz A.3

Bedla P.1

Bejenka A.1

Kaczmarczyk B.1

Troja vs F1 Urania

5 : 0 ( vo)

Limited vs Pionier

11 – 5

Siuda Ł.4

Klimczuk M.2

Hubicz M.2

Sikora M.1

Gil D.2

Wasiura M.1

Grochała P.1

Wolski M.3

xVI Kolejka
23-24 LUTY 2019 r.

Pizerria Tomaso vs Browar

11 – 5

Zimny T.2

Herberg R.2

Bruckner W.2

Ułasowiec M.2

Kużlak A.2

Bruckner A.1

Bazela M.3

Jakubowski G.1

Staśkowiak D.1

Oldboye vs Tele Maxx FC

13 – 11

Gorgiel M.6

Tiszenko E.2

Czekajło Ł.2

Moroz D.2

Stróżyna M.1

Mamora T.4

Shunto S.3

Napierała M.2

Brzozowski K.2

Z.B.Antczak vs Stralco

4 – 4

Grabski S.2

Kaczmarek M.1

Włudarz H.1

Bykowski P.2

Tomczak J.1

Kaszaraba M.1

Limited vs F1 Urania

5 : 0 ( VO)

Wysoczański vs Pionier Zwierzyń

12 – 9

Sawicki G.3

Sagan T.3

Bednarek D.3

Napierajczyk D.1

Korczyński G.1

Sagan P.1

Wolski M.3

Grabski W.3

Loc R.2

Loc J.1

Troja vs Nietoperz

13 – 6

Doktor M.3

Makowski Ł.3

Dolata R.2

Borenstein T.1

Mazurek K.1

Ciba R.1

Majzlik P.1

Malinowski K.1

Bejenka S.2

Szczepankiewicz A.2

Kaczmarczyk B.2

TABELA WYNIKÓW

 I LIGA

miejsce

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

7

8

9

10

11

12

Nazwa Drużyny

GRUPA A

Stralco

Z.B.Antczak

Oldboye

Pizzeria Tomaso

Tele Maxx FC

Browar

GRUPA B

Wysoczańki

Limited

Troja

Pionier

Nietoperz

F1 Urania

Rozegrane mecze

 

16

16

16

16

16

16

 

16

16

16

16

16

16

Pkt

 

40

40

34

24

23

19

 

25

21

17

17

13

9

Bramki Strzelone

 

185

168

183

145

133

120

 

142

126

118

114

96

72

Bramki Stracone

 

103

95

142

130

141

157

 

144

137

136

127

183

138

II LIGA

I Kolejka
27-28 październik 2018 r.
 

Victaulic vs Debeściaki

7 – 2

Burchart 2

Tokarski D.

Kapala T.2

Stawski Ł.1

Motylewski M.1

Smuskiewicz K.

Fryzjerstwo Męskie vs Śledzik

5 – 5

Gliński A.1

Prońko T.1

Bednarek K.1

Bednarek K.1

Gadocha D.1

Neumer J.2

Turek P.1

Ciesielski M.1

Wachowski D.1

Strop vs Abstynenci

11 – 7

Puszka P.6

Urbaniak G.2

Czajkowski M.2

Jarnut J.1

Wójcicki P.3

Świderski S.3

Wdowiak D.1

Kosa Kawczyn vs Wygazowani

11 – 1

Antczak D.3

Antczak P.2

Graj P.2

Graj R.1

Sauerman J.1

Niezborała B.1

Bartnicki J.1

Korczak M.1

WuWuZele vs Leśnik Rąpin

15 – 6

Kotkowicz M.4

Piętka G.2

Piętka J.2

Antczak L.3

Kościelniak D.2

Przybylski P.1

Pijet J.1

Kondeusz M.2

Gaweł R.2

Zielony D.1

Mazij B.1

FC Naznaczeni vs Uchachani

6 – 4

Wozniak J.2

Żurakowski Ł.1

Lura W.1

Marciniak S.1

Galina W.1

Kondeusz D.2

Kloc D.1

Starosta A.1

II Kolejka
10-11 Listopad 2018 r.
 

Debeściaki vs Fryzjerstwo Męskie

11 – 8

Wójcicki A.5

Motylewski M2

Suszkiewicz K.2

Biały K.1

Dopierała P.1

Prońko T 3

Gliński A.3

Bednarek K.2

Abstynenci vs WuWuZele

12 – 6

Świderski K 7

Wójcicki P.2

Wdowiak M.1

Sek P.1

Wdowiak D.1

Kotkowicz M3

Piętka j.2

Pijet J.1

FC Naznaczeni vs Leśnik Rąpin

19 – 4

Walkowiak S.5

Marcniak S.4

Jabłoński M3

Koza Ł. 2

Dębski K.2

Poseł A.2

Galina W.1

Gaweł R.2

Krysa D.1

Mazij B.1

Uchachani vs Wygazowani

8 – 4

Kondeusz D.2

Majowicz D.2

Kloc D.1

Zbieg J.1

Weyna B.1

Mazur P.1

Bućkowski D.2

Kaczmarek P.1

Korczak M.1

Strop vs Victaulic

5 – 1

Tatur B.1

Tondel M.1

Podgórny D.1

Krygier D.1

Urbaniak G.1

Tokarski D.1

Kosa vs Śledzik

6 – 3

Bolczyk M.3

Bolczyk D.1

Antczak D.1

Antczak P.1

Wachowski D.2

Turek P.1

III Kolejka
24-25 Listopad 2018 r.
 

Fryzjerstwo Męskie vs FC Naznaczeni

8 – 5

Gliński A.4

Bednarek K.2

Grobelski M.1

Prońko T.1

Dębski K.2

Galina W.2

Lura W.1

Leśnik vs Wygazowani

9 – 8

Roszak D.3

Mazij B.3

Krysa D.2

Gaweł R.1

Wójcicki S.3

Muster M.2

Korczak M.2

Wychowałek M.1

Śledzik vs WuwuZele

8 – 4

Piernik Ł.3

Hunger K.2

Neumer J.1

Weideman M.1

Turek P.1

Piętka J.3

Pijet J.1

Uchachani vs Abstynenci

10 – 9

Kloc D.7

Kloc K.1

Kondeusz D.1

Zbieg J.1

Kilisiak M.3

Świderski M.2

Świderski S.1

Świderski J.1

Marczuk M.1

Rojek H.1

Victaulic vs Kosa

9 – 2

Tokarski D.3

Burchart A.2

Kopala T.2

Nowak D.2

Grzybowski P.1

Graj P.1

Strop vs Debeściaki

10 – 3

Tondel M.2

Jarnut J.2

Podgórny D.2

Czajkowski M.1

Puszka P.1

Tatur B.1

Urbaniak G.1

 

Motylewski M.3

IV Kolejka
01-02 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

Strop vs Uchachani

15 – 2

Tatur B.4

Tondel M.2

Czajkowski M.2

Puszka P.2

Jarnut J.2

Krygier D.1

Marciniak R.1

Urbaniak G.1

Kondeusz D.1

Kloc K.1

Kosa vs WuwuZole

11 – 7

Antczak P.6

Graj R.2

Niezborała B.1

Graj P.1

Antczak D.1

Kotkowicz M.2

Przybylski R.2

Pijet J.1

Przybylski R.1

Pijet Ł.1

Fryzjerstwo Męskie vs Leśnik

21 – 9

Gliński A.6

Bednarek K.4

Bednarek K.4

Zagdański P.3

Prońko T.3

Bednarek A1

Mazij B.3

Żurakowski P2

Krysa D.2

Gaweł R.2

Abstynenci vs Victaulic

7 – 5

Świderski S.3

Wolniak D.2

Rojek H.2

Tokarski D.1

Tyrka M1

Danielik K,1

Burchart A.1

Nowak D.1

FC Naznaczeni vs Śledzik

9 – 4

Walkowiak S.4

Jabłoński M.2

Galina W.1

Lura W.1

Poseł A.1

Pichnik Ł.2

Wachowski D.1

Neumer J.1

Wygazowani vs Debeściaki

5 – 4

Muster M.2

Gapski R.2

Wilento M1

Motylewski M.1

Świderski W.1

Smuszkiewicz K.2

VI Kolejka
15-16 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

Abstynenci vs Fryzjerstwo Męskie

8 – 3

Swiderski S.4

Kalisiak R.2

Świderski M.1

Walkowiak M.1

Bednarek K.1

Gliński A.1

Bednarek K.1

Strop vs Wygazowani

10 – 3

Tondel M.2

Kryger D.2

Jarnut J.2

Marciniak R.1

Juszkiewicz G.1

Czajkowski M.1

Tatur B.1

Perkosz D.1

Wychowałek M.1

Wójcicki S.1

Debeściaki vs Śledzik

17 – 7

Wójcicki A.8

Motylewski M.3

Paluta E.3

Świderski W.2

Smuszkiewicz K.1

Wachowski D.2

Turek P.2

Neumer J.1

Hunger K.1

Leśnik vs Kosa

8 – 5

 

Zielony D.2

Mazij B.2

Czekajło M.1

Gil P.1

Krysa D.1

Żurakowski P.1

Antczak P.3

Bolczyk D.1

Sauermann J.1

Uchachani vs WuwuZole

12 – 11

Kondeusz D.6

Zbieg J.3

Majowicz M.1

Kloc D.1

Mazur P.1

Świtoń D.3

Piętka J.2

Przybylski R.2

Przybylski P.2

Piętka G.1

Pijet J.1

Victaulic vs FC Naznaczeni

8 – 5

Tokarski D.3

Burchart A.2

Kopala T.2

Gapski P.1

Marciniak S.2

Walkowiak S.1

Jabłoński M.1

Żurakowski Ł.1

VII Kolejka
22-23 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

Kosa vs Uchachani

10 – 5

Antczak P.4

Graj P.2

Niezborała B.2

Antczak D.1

Sauermann J.1

Kondeusz D.2

Kloc K.1

Zbieg J.2

Strop vs Leśnik

17 – 3

Tondel M.3

Kryger D.2

Jarnut J.2

Marciniak R.2

Juszkiewicz o.2

Jędrzejewski R.2

Urbaniak G.1

Matela D.1

Jarnut J.1

Puszka P.1

Podgórny D.1

Czajkowski M.1

Gaweł R.2

Krysa D.1

Victaulic vs Śledzik

2 – 0

Tokarski D.1

Kaczmarek D.1

Wygazowani vs Fryzjerstwo Męskie

23 – 5

Master M.11

Perkosz D.9

Wójcicki S.3

Gliński A.4

Prońko T.1

Debeściaki vs Abstynenci

8 – 6

Motylewski M.3

Świderski W.1

Bednarz P.1

Paluta E.1

Wójcicki A.1

Smuszkiewicz P.1

Kilisiak R.3

Rojek H.1

Świderski S.1

Świderski M.1

FC Naznaczeni vs WuwuZele

20 – 9

Walkowiak S.5

Jabłoński M.5

Marciniak S.5

Galina W.2

Dębski K.1

Żurakowski Ł.1

Lura W.1

Pijet J.6

Świtoń D.2

Przybylski R.1

VIII Kolejka
29-30 GRUDNIA 2018 r.

Leśnik vs Uchachani

10 – 6

Krysa D.4

Mazij B.2

Gaweł R.2

Czekajło M.1

Kondeusz M.1

Kondeusz D.4

Kloc K.1

Turek P.1

Abstynenci vs Kosa

8 – 2

Świderski M.4

Wolmiak M.2

Zosiuk M.1

Świderski S.1

Graj P.2

Strop vs Śledzik

14 – 3

Tondel M.3

Marciniak R.2

Czajkowski M.2

Puszka P.2

Jędrzejewski R.1

Libera D.1

Jarnut J.1

Urbaniak G.1

Podgórny D.1

Cisielski M.1

Hunger K.2

FC Naznaczeni vs Debeściaki

6 – 4

Marciniak S.3

Galina W.3

Smuszkiewicz K.1

Wójcicki A.1

Paluta E.1

DzielendziakP.1

Wygazowani vs WuwuZele

12 – 11

Perkosz D.6

Wójcicki S.4

Wilento M.1

Bućkowski D.1

Świtoń D.1

Przybylski R.1

Pijet J.3

Kotkowicz M.6

Victaulic vs Fryzjerstwo Męskie

8 – 7

Tokarski D.1

Burchart A.1

Gapski P.1

Wochnik M.2

Tyrka M.1

Sanocki K.1

Dyl M.1

Bednarek K.3

Prońko T.2

Brzozowski Sz.1

Grobelski M.1

ix Kolejka
05-06 STYCZNIA 2019 r.

Abstynenci vs Naznaczeni

10 – 5

Kalisiak R.3

Rojek M.3

Maniek M.3

Świderski S.1

Jabłoński M.2

Marciniak S.1

Żurakowski Ł.1

Galina W.1

Strop vs Kosa Kawczyn

21 – 0

Marciniak R.6

Puszka P.3

Jędrzejewski R.3

Podgórny D.2

Jarnut J.2

Tondel M.2

Kryger D.1

Czajkowski M.1

Tatur B.1

Victaulic vs Śledzik

14 – 0

Tokarski D.4

Kaczmarczyk D.3

Nowak D.3

Tyrka M.2

Dembski M1

Dyl M.1

Debeściaki vs Uchachani

9 – 4

Smuszkiewicz K.1

Wójcicki A.3

Paluta E.1

DzielendziakP.1

Bednarz P.2

Majchrzak A.1

Motylewski M.1

Weyna B.2

Kondeusz D.2

Fryzjerstwo Męskie vs WuwuZele

12 – 4

Gliński A.4

Brzozowski Sz.3

Grobelski M.1

Prońko T.1

Bednarek A.1

Bednarek K.1

Zagdański P.1

Pijet J.2

Kotkowicz M.1

Piętka G.1

Wygazowani vs Śledzik

11 – 4

Perkosz D.5

Muster M.3

Wójcicki S.2

Bućkowski

Wachowski D.1

Nikadon M.1

Turek P.1

Hunger K.1

J

x Kolejka
12-13 STYCZNIA 2019 r.

Leśnik vs Śledzik

11 – 2

Antczak M.4

Kondeusz M.3

Gaweł R.2

Krysa D.1

Zielony D.1

Waidemann M.1

Turek P.1

Wygazowani vs Abstynenci

15 – 10

Muster M.6

Perkosz D.5

Szkoda K.3

Wójcicki S.1

Świderski S.4

Rojek H.2

Marczuk M.1

Świderski M.1

Wdowiak M.1

Sek P.1

Strop vs FC Naznaczeni

8 – 7

Puszka P.2

Tondel M.2

Marciniak R.1

Jarnut J.1

Juszkiewicz O.1

Podgórny D.1

Marciniak S.4

Galina W.2

Poseł A.1

Victaulic vs Uchachani

10 – 3

Burchart A.3

Tokarski D.3

Wochnik W.1

Dembski M.1

Turczyn D.1

Nowak D.1

Kloc D.2

Kondeusz D.1

Debeściak vs WuwuZele

20 – 3

Wójcicki A.8

Motylewski M.5

Bednarz P.3

Dzielendziak P.2

Smuszkiewicz K.2

Przybylski R.1

Przybylski P.1

Kotkowicz M.1

Kosa vs Fryzjertswo Męskie

7 – 7

Bolczyk M.2

Niezborała B.2

Sauermann J.1

Antczak D.1

Bartnicki J.1

Zagdański P.2

Gliński A.2

Bednarek K.2

Bednarek K.1

xI Kolejka
19-20 STYCZNIA 2019 r.

Debeściaki vs Kosa

10 – 3

Wójcicki A.5

Dzielendziak P.2

Motylewski M.1

Paluta E.1

Smuszkiewicz P.1

Bolczyk M.2

Graj R.1

Abstynenci vs Leśnik

7 – 4

Sęk P.3

Klisiak R.3

Świderski E.1

Krysa D.2

Gaweł R.2

Strop vs Fryzjerstwo Męskie

9 – 7

Tondel M.4

Jarnut J.2

Tatur O.2

Podgórny D.1

Bednarek K.3

Bendarek A.1

Gliński A.1

Bednarek D.1

Bednarek K.1

Wygazowani vs FC Naznaczeni

6 – 5

Perkosz D.4

Master M.2

Walkowiak S.3

Marciniak S.1

Wożniak J.1

Uchachani vs Śledzik

13 – 4

Kondeusz D.7

Weyna B.2

Kloc D.2

Mazur P.2

Wademann M.2

Hunger K.2

Turek P.1

Victaulic vs WuwuZele

9 – 0

Tokarski D.2

Sanocki K.2

Turczyn D.1

Dyl M.1

Kaczmarek D.1

Tyrka M.1

Burchart A.1

xII Kolejka
26-27 STYCZNIA 2019 r

Strop vs Wygazowani

7 – 7

Puszka P.2

Tondel M.2

Jarnut J.2

Juszkiewicz O.1

Perkosz D.4

Muster M.2

Wójcicki S.1

J

Debeściaki vs Victaulic

6 – 3

Motylewski M.2

Wójcicki A.1

Smuszkiewicz K.1

Smuszkiewicz P.1

Dzielendziak P.1

Nowak D.1

Tokarski D.1

Sanocki K.1

Abstynenci vs FC Naznaczeni

6 – 5

Kilisiak R.3

Rojek M.2

Sek P.1

Walkowiak S.3

Wożniak J.1

Jabłoński M.1

Fryzjerstwo Męskie vs Kosa

6 – 5

Gliński A.4

Bednarek K.2

Antczak D.3

Graj P.1

Antczak P.1

WuwuZele vs Śledzik

33 – 4

Kotkowicz M.21

Antczak L.5

Piętka G.2

Olczak T.3

Przybylski R.1

Pietka J.1

Hunger K.1

Turek P.3

Uchachani vs Leśnik

8 – 6

Wyszyński N 3

Kloc D.2

Kloc K.1

Kondeusz D.1

Turek P.1

Krysa D.4

Roszak D.2

xIII Kolejka
2-3 LUTY 2019 r.

Victaulic vs Strop

4 – 3

Nowak D.2

Tokarska D.1

Gapski P.1

Jarnut J.2

Puszka P.1

Abstynenci vs Wygazowani

10 – 8

Świderski S.5

Świderski M.4

Walkowiak M.1

Perkosz D.7

Wójcicki S.1

Debeściaki vs FC Naznaczeni

6 – 5

Wójcicki A.5

Bednarz P.1

Walkowiak S.3

Dębski K.1

Lura W.1

Uchachani vs WuwuZele

7 – 6

Kondeusz D.3

Turek P.2

Wyszyński N.2

Kotkowicz M.4

Piętka J.1

Świtoń D.1

Kosa vs Śledzik

9 – 9

Graj P.6

Antczak D.2

Antczak P.1

Piernik Ł.5

Weidemann M.3

Neumer J.1

Fryzjerstwo Męskie vs Leśnik

13 – 7

Gliński A.5

Grobelski M.3

Bednarek A.2

Bednarek K.2

Bednarek K.1

Krysa D.2

Czekajło T.2

Ruszkowski P.1

Gaweł R.1

xIV Kolejka
9-10 LUTY 2019 r.

Victaulic vs Wygazowani

8 – 6

Tokarski D.2

Nowak D.2

Kaczmarek D.2

Wochnik W.1

Sawicki K.1

Perkosz D.2

Muster M.2

Wójcicki S.1

Kosmalski K.1

Abstynenci vs Debeściaki

9 – 8

Swiderski S.3

Rojek H.2

Świderski M.2

Świderski J.1

Kilisiak R.1

Paluta E.3

Wójcicki A.2

Motylewski M.1

Smuszkiewicz P.1

Bednarz P.1

Strop vs FC Naznaczeni

13 – 4

Tondel M.5

Kryger D.2

Marciniak R.2

Podgórny D.1

Puszka P.1

Matela D.1

Jędrzejewski R.1

Walkowiak S.1

Dębski K.2

Galina W.1

Uchachani vs Kosa

12 – 4

Kondeusz D.5

Wyszyński N.2

Kloc D.3

Kloc K.1

Turek M.1

Grzybowski P.2

Graj P.1

Graj M.1

WuwuZele vs Leśnik

13 – 8

Kotkowicz M.5

Przybylski R.3

Świtoń D.1

Pijet J.1

Błasiak H.1

Czerniak S.1

Mazij B.4

Roszak D.2

Krysa D.1

Gil P.1

Fryzjerstwo Męskie vs Śledzik

6 – 6

Gliński A.2

Bednarek K.2

Zagdański P.1

Mąka M.1

Weidemann M.2

Hunger K.3

Turek P.1

xV Kolejka
16-17 LUTY 2019 r.

Wygazowani vs FC Naznaczeni

14 – 7

Muster M.6

Wójcicki S.4

Kosmala K.2

Pierściński P.1

Wychowałek M.1

Jaboński M.5

Galina W.2

Strop vs Debeściaki

6 – 6

Tondel M.5

Puszka P.1

Paluta E.3

Wójcicki A.2

Majchrzak A.

Victaulic vs Abstynenci

5 – 4

Burchart A.3

Sanocki K.2

Świderski E.1

Świderski S.1

SękP.1

Kilisiak R.1

Leśnik vs Śledzik

10 – 4

Krsysa D.3

Gaweł R.2

Kondeusz M.2

Ruszkowski P.1

Czekajło M.1

Czekajło T.1

S

Wachnowski D.2

Weidemann M.1

Czerniak M.1

WuwuZele vs Kosa

12 – 9

Świtoń D.4

Przybylski R.1

Pijet J.1

Piętka G.3

Piętka J.2

Przybylski P.1

Antczak P.4

Graj P.3

Antczak D.1

Bartnicki K.1

Uchachani vs Fryzjerstwo Męskie

9 – 7

Kondeusz D.4

Turek P.2

Kloc D.2

Kloc K.1

Gliński A.4

Zagdański P.1

Bednarek K.1

Bednarek A.1

xVI Kolejka
23-24 LUTY 2019 r.

Victaulic vs FC Naznaczeni

6 – 5

Burchart A.3

Turczyn D.1

Gapski P.1

Dębski M.1

Galina W.3

Poseł A.1

Jabłoński M.1

Strop vs Abstynenci

5 : 0 ( v0)

Debeściaki vs Wygazowani

7 – 6

Paluta E.5

Smuszkiewicz K.1

Bednarz P.1

Muster M.3

Perkosz D.2

Bućkowski D.1

Uchachani vs Śledzik

13 – 7

Kondeusz D.6

Kloc D.3

Kloc K.2

Turek P.2

Turek P.2

Wachowski D.2

Neumer J.2

Będzmierowski D.1

Leśnik vs Kosa

5 : 0 ( vo)

WuwuZele vs Fryzjerstwo Męskie

15 – 10

Kotkowicz M.10

Błasiak W.2

Pijet J.1

Świtoń D.1

Błasiuk H.1

Gliński A.7

Bednarek K.1

Brzozowski SZ.1

Zagdański P.1

TABELA WYNIKÓW

 II LIGA

miejsce

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

7

8

9

10

11

12

Nazwa drużyna

GRUPA A

Strop

Victaulic

Abstynenci

Debeściaki

Wygazowani

FC Naznaczeni

GRUPA B

Uchachani

Leśnik

Fryzjerstwo Męskie

WuwuZele

Kosa Kawczyn

Śledzik

Rozegrane mecze

 

16

16

16

16

16

16

 

16

16

16

16

16

16

Pkt

 

41

39

30

28

22

18

 

30

21

18

15

14

6

Bramki Strzelone

 

172

107

125

115

125

120

 

128

102

133

145

87

77

Bramki Stracone

 

63

61

105

94

116

113

 

116

136

143

172

130

175